ATTN D&D PLAYERS: The bugs have been fixed.

This is a second loop.
This is a third loop.
Log in
Latest topics
Welcome to the Galaxy!Sat Jul 16, 2016 1:19 amStarkiller
Happy holidaysMon Jul 04, 2016 9:51 pmDraxion
Broken KeyboardSun Jul 03, 2016 1:25 pmDraxion
Idea Achievements Thu Jun 30, 2016 3:31 amDraxion
Hacking [New Skill]Thu Jun 23, 2016 12:21 amDraxion
Out of Town TodayMon Jun 13, 2016 12:33 amDraxion
Possible encounters Fri Jun 10, 2016 11:38 amDraxion
Taking Another BreakSat May 21, 2016 12:45 pmDraxion
I'm sorryThu May 12, 2016 7:42 amDraxion
Art PostsMon May 09, 2016 7:44 pmDraxion
Questions?Tue Apr 26, 2016 7:24 amDraxion
Usergroup MeaningsMon Apr 25, 2016 8:36 amDraxion
Who is ready for Spring?Sun Apr 24, 2016 2:07 pmDraxion
FandomsSun Apr 24, 2016 2:07 pmDraxion
Alpha Squad Leader pollWed Apr 20, 2016 10:51 pmDraxion
Top posters
4490 Posts - 41%
1799 Posts - 16%
1652 Posts - 15%
636 Posts - 6%
628 Posts - 6%
511 Posts - 5%
478 Posts - 4%
317 Posts - 3%
292 Posts - 3%
280 Posts - 3%

Go down
vinder
vinder
Spacer
Posts : 189
Crystals : 1419
Join date : 2016-02-18
Age : 22

D&D Character sheet
Name: Al'deja Nortranslo
Hit Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue6/10Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (6/10)
Experience Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue2600/3000Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (2600/3000)

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . .

on Tue Mar 01, 2016 7:41 pm
SMILEY CENTRAL






I don't care what you call them. 
If you want a smiley, insert it below.
"Dungeon Master" says he will try to add them.

I shall start.

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 982260894
vinder
vinder
Spacer
Posts : 189
Crystals : 1419
Join date : 2016-02-18
Age : 22

D&D Character sheet
Name: Al'deja Nortranslo
Hit Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue6/10Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (6/10)
Experience Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue2600/3000Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (2600/3000)

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty Re: Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . .

on Tue Mar 01, 2016 7:59 pm
I shall also continue.

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 266430870

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 3758478269

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 2891138471

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 2083096283

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 2971831881

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 674518694

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 3722297187

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 1301815839

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 1962717045

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 3145785018

(I apologize for going emote-happy. If anyone has anything they like, be my guest. These are just happy little suggestions.)
avatar
Kolalia Heaven
Galactic Moderator
Posts : 292
Crystals : 1512
Join date : 2016-02-18
Age : 24

D&D Character sheet
Name: Kolalia Heaven
Hit Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue5/11Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (5/11)
Experience Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue1890/3000Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (1890/3000)

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty Re: Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . .

on Tue Mar 01, 2016 8:17 pm
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Bomba Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . MustacheEmotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . WselectEmotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . WormsEmotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Wormsarmageddonpc13Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . WdrillEmotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 19395Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . WormsEmotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 6554Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . 987140Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Avatar115832_8Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Icon_coolEmotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Wprdbk2Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Tongue.gif.pagespeed.ce.1141Hsc2oQ
Cinderwing
Cinderwing
Spacer
Posts : 89
Crystals : 1310
Join date : 2016-02-17
Age : 19
Location : School

D&D Character sheet
Name: Luna
Hit Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue5/5Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (5/5)
Experience Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue0/1000Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (0/1000)

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty Re: Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . .

on Wed Mar 02, 2016 9:22 am
Frying pan

I love it o3o add it for me again so I can hit people over the head with a frying pan Razz
Draxion
Draxion
Dungeon Master
Posts : 4490
Crystals : 6022
Join date : 2016-01-21
Age : 28

D&D Character sheet
Name:
Hit Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue0/0Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (0/0)
Experience Points:
Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Left_bar_bleue0/0Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty_bar_bleue  (0/0)
http://fateofasteria.forumotion.com

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty Re: Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . .

on Wed Mar 02, 2016 2:51 pm
@Cinderwing wrote:Frying pan

I love it o3o add it for me again so I can hit people over the head with a frying pan Razz

I will look for that one too. Smile
Sponsored content

Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . . Empty Re: Emotes, Emojis, Emoticons, etc. . .

Back to top
Similar topics
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum